HSRE Real Estate Solutions | realty forward
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Partner Lenders
    4. Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
    2. Office Rental Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Blogs
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Villas Waterford Glen, Union Twp, OH
Map
10 Sold Properties

10 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3826 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/24

$268,500

$275,000

2.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

3826 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3817 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/45

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

3817 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty, Anders

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
1152 Lahinch Ln, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/47

$321,000

$315,000

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

1152 Lahinch Ln, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3861 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/21

$322,000

$324,900

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,952 SqFt

3861 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Relocation Planners

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3866 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/32

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt

3866 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Sibcy Cline Anderson

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3833 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/6

$285,000

$285,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,579 SqFt

3833 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3882 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/31

$310,000

$310,000

2 Beds3 Baths

3882 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Sibcy Cline, Inc.

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3860 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102
1/35

$295,000

$295,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,790 SqFt

3860 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Comey & Shepherd

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3829 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

$260,000

$250,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt

3829 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Keller Williams Advisors

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
3843 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,920 SqFt

3843 Portrush Way, Union Twp, OH 45102

Listed by Howard Hanna Real Estate Servi

Cincinnati MLS (CincyMLS)
  • 1

 

To the maximum extent permitted by Ohio law, Realty Forward shall not be liable for any direct, indirect, or consequential loss or damage arising from the use of this website or reliance on the information provided herein.

HSRE Real Estate Solutions | Realty ForwardProperties Forward
Realty Forward
Adam Hagen-Stein
+1(614) 505-4510
ahagenstein@hsrellc.com
3407 Grant Ave, Grove City, OH, 43123, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      2. Office Rental Listings
      Blogs
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Partner Lenders
      4. Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Sell